SOJA (CBOT - Chicago)

Soybeans (Composite) ( QBS) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Mar 22  1392'0 0'6 1396'4 1387'4
May 22  1401'2 0'4 1405'4 1397'0
Jul 22  1407'0 0'4 1411'2 1403'0
Aug 22  1384'4 0'4 1388'2 1381'2
Sep 22  1329'4 -2'6 1335'2 1328'2
Nov 22  1302'2 -2'2 1307'2 1300'0
Jan 23  1302'4 -2'0 1307'4 1302'4

MILHO (CBOT - Chicago)

Corn (Composite) ( QBC) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Mar 22  610'0 -0'4 610'2 608'2
May 22  610'2 -0'6 610'2 608'2
Jul 22  606'6 -0'4 606'6 604'4
Sep 22  576'6 -1'2 577'0 575'2
Dec 22  563'4 -1'2 564'0 562'0
Mar 23  570'4 -2'0 571'2 569'6
May 23  573'0 -2'4 573'2 572'4

TRIGO (CBOT - Chicago)

Wheat-CBOT (Composite) ( QBW) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Mar 22  794'6 -1'6 797'6 792'4
May 22  796'6 -2'2 800'0 795'2
Jul 22  785'0 -2'2 788'0 784'6
Sep 22  784'2 -2'4 786'6 784'2
Dec 22  787'6 -3'0 790'6 787'2
Mar 23  790'4 -3'0 794'2 790'4
May 23  787'6 - - -

Moeda

Moeda Preço Var
USD BRL5,4391+0,0004
EUR USD1,1357+0,0012
GBP USD1,3626+0,0018
USD JPY114,2820-0,0705
EUR JPY129,7800+0,0740
GBP JPY155,7055+0,0990
EUR BRL6,1763+0,0068
GBP BRL7,4103+0,0094
GBP EUR1,1998+0,0002
USD CNY6,3460+0,0010
BRL CNY1,1670+0,0002

Cotação Regional - balcão