SOJA (CBOT - Chicago)

Soybeans (Composite) ( QBS) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Jul 22  1732'4 6'0 1744'2 1718'6
Aug 22  1663'2 3'6 1672'2 1652'2
Sep 22  1583'0 -1'4 1593'4 1576'6
Nov 22  1541'2 -3'4 1551'6 1536'0
Jan 23  1545'4 -2'0 1554'6 1539'0
Mar 23  1537'0 0'2 1544'6 1529'0
May 23  1537'2 2'2 1543'6 1526'4

MILHO (CBOT - Chicago)

Corn (Composite) ( QBC) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Jul 22  776'2 11'2 780'4 761'0
Sep 22  744'6 10'6 748'0 730'4
Dec 22  730'4 11'6 732'6 715'2
Mar 23  734'2 11'4 736'2 719'2
May 23  733'6 11'0 735'6 720'0
Jul 23  727'4 10'2 729'4 714'2
Sep 23  667'4 6'6 668'2 662'0

TRIGO (CBOT - Chicago)

Wheat-CBOT (Composite) ( QBW) 
Último  Variação  Máximo  Mínimo 
Jul 22  1157'0 13'6 1170'2 1133'4
Sep 22  1166'0 14'0 1178'6 1142'0
Dec 22  1172'4 13'6 1185'4 1149'2
Mar 23  1177'0 15'2 1187'2 1153'2
May 23  1165'4 16'0 1173'0 1141'4
Jul 23  1121'0 16'4 1124'2 1094'4
Sep 23  1094'4 16'4 1097'0 1072'4

Moeda

Moeda Preço Var
USD BRL4,7310+0,0000
EUR USD1,0732+0,0000
GBP USD1,2631+0,0000
USD JPY127,0950+0,0000
EUR JPY136,4849+0,0322
GBP JPY160,7852-0,0279
EUR BRL5,0759+0,0000
GBP BRL5,9750+0,0000
GBP EUR1,1763+0,0000
USD CNY6,6986+0,0000
BRL CNY1,4153+0,0000

Cotação Regional - balcão